SHEIN Grey Minimalist Solid Drop Shoulder Crop Teddy Hoodie Sweatshirt Autumn Casual Fashion Women Pullovers Sweatshirts

$16.00

SKU:

Color
Black
Army Green
Gray
Army Green1
Khaki
Pink
White
Burgundy
Size
Out of Stock
Unavailable
Brand Name: SheIn
Material: Polyester
Item Type: Hoodies
Sleeve Style: REGULAR
Sleeve Length(cm): Full
Hooded: Yes
Fabric Type: Broadcloth
Model Number: sweatshmmc181009701
Weight: -
Type: Pullovers
Gender: WOMEN
Pattern Type: Solid
Clothing Length: Short
Style: Casual
Collar: Hooded
UID: 181025228
Fabric: Fabric has no stretch
Season: Spring, Autumn,Fall
Neckline: Hooded
Material: 100% Polyester
Style: Casual,Modern Lady,Minimalist
Color: Grey
Length: Crop
SKU PINK: swsweatsh07181204645
SKU Khaki: swsweatsh07190812606
SKU Army Green: swsweatsh07190813088
SKU Navy: swsweatsh07190820473
SKU Brown: swsweatsh07190820670
SKU Black: swsweatsh07190820705
SKU White: swsweatsh07190820970
SKU Burgundy: swsweatsh07190911113

You can use external link or upload a size guide image here.

This section doesn’t currently include any content. Add content to this section using the sidebar.

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
We use cookies to improve your experience on our website. By browsing this website, you agree to our use of cookies.